blue adidas nmd human race pharrell pharrell x adidas nmd pharrell and adidas explore humanity and celebrate cultural diversity with inaugural hu collection pharrell x adidas nmd hu collection drops thursday pharrell adidas nmd hu collection pharrell adidas nmd hu collection black adidas nmd human race adidas hu nmd human species black adidas nmd human race light blue pharrell x adidas nmd human race light blue adidas nmd human race light blue pharrell adidas nmd human race colorways pharrell changes adidas nmd human race collaboration pharrell adidas nmd yellow black usa retailer list pharrell adidas nmd human race pharrell x adidas nmd human race store listings pharrell adidas boost nmd pharrells adidas nmd human race lands weekend pharrell x adidas nmd hu collection drops tomorrow pharrell x adidas nmd hu collection

NT-3200

201022615441

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brief Introductiion

10/100/1000Base-Tx to 100/1000Base-Fx Media Converter is the first media converter in the market to fulfil 100/1000M auto-sensation at fiber optic port, which increase the flexibility of the whole network. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab stardards, and supports the connection between 10Base-T, 10Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 100Base-SX/LX and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Features

• 100/1000Base-Fx auto-sensed
• 10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-sensed
• High compatibility capacity: compatible with the network card, hub, switch and repeater of other brands
• Support full/half duplex auto-sensed
• Support MDI/MDI-X auto-sensed
• Support the transmission of VLAN extra-long data package

Adavantage

• Auto-sense the rate(100 or 1000) of fiber
• Facilitate the upgrade of the network, save the cost
• Facilitate to keep the consistence of the products and the whole system
• Meet the different requirement of bandwidth for end-users

Technical Parameters

UTP Interface
• Connector: RJ-45
• Rate: 10/100/1000M auto-sensed
• MDI/MDI-X auto-sensed
• Cat.5 UTP cable

Fiber Interface
• SFP module
• Connector: LC(default), SC
• Rate: 100/1000M auto-sensed
• Full/half duplex auto-sensed
• Fiber: Multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125
                single-mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125 µm
• Power Supply:external power: AC 110~265V/DC-48V input; DC5V 2A output
• Working Temperature: 0℃~60℃
• Relative Humidity: 5%~90%